Majestäten

Jahr König/-in Jungschützenkönig/-in Schülerprinz/-essin Fotos
2019 Willi Rosskamp     Foto
2018 Maria Ramm     Foto
2017 Lukas Schiffer     Foto
2016 Gabi Klein     Foto
2015 Andreas Klein     Foto
2014 Karl-Heinz Müller -- Jan-Eric Kaufmann  Foto
2013 -- -- --  Foto
2012 Ursula Schiffer -- --  Foto
2011 Hans Küpper Lukas Schiffer Marvin Klein  Foto
2010 Renate Roßkamp -- --  
2009 Gabi Klein Sebastian Frey Dustin Siegburg  
2008 Karl-Heinz Müller -- Sebastian Müller  Foto
2007 Peter Wollmann -- --  
2006 Josef Klein -- --  Foto
2005 -- -- --  
2004 Andreas Klein -- --  Foto
2003 Maria Göycali Sabine Rosskamp --  Foto
2002 Jürgen Klein -- --  
2001 Karl-Heinz Müller -- --  Foto
2000 Josef Klein Andreas Klein Alexander Dase  Foto
1999 Dietmar Müller Andrea Roßkamp Stefanie Klein  Foto
1998 Toni Brabender -- Sabine Roßkamp  Foto
1997 Willi Oberdick Kerstin Roßkamp Annemarie Schiffer  Foto
1996 Hans-Adolf Klein Michaela Klein Florian Bennoit  Foto
1995 Joachim Schiffer Tanja Franke Andrea Roßkamp  Foto
1994 Hermann Klein Robert Bennoit Kerstin Roßkamp  Foto
1993 Klaus Müller Andrea Brabender --  Foto
1992 Willi Roßkamp Frank Schlaffner --  Foto
1991 Lambert Vogel Dunja Kraus Sven Küpper  Foto
1990 Peter Rüttgers Dietmar Müller Ingo Rübsteck  Foto
1989 Engelbert Klein Angela Ahrweiler --  Foto
1988 Richard Zehnpfennig Astrid Steier --  Foto
1987 -- David Schneider Denise Peters  
1986 Wilfried Giesen Bernd Nelbach Stefan Quadt  Foto
1985 Klaus Melchert Detlef Quadt Cornelia Wilms  Foto
1984 Werner Schöttler Ralf Georgi Frank Schlaffner  Foto
1983 Robert van Eijl Josef Klein Achim Siegburg  Foto
1982 Wolfgang Lieberum Regina Noack  Foto Martina Schiffer  Foto
1981 Christian Nelbach Joachim Schiffer Dietmar Müller  
1980 Hans Schiffer Horst Ahrweiler Ralf Georgi  Foto
1979 Toni Brabender Jürgen Klein Bernd Nelbach  Foto
1978 Peter Peters Klaus Lieberum --  Foto
1977 Willi Zehnpfennig -- --  Foto
1976 Peter Ahren -- --  Foto
1975 Dieter Hahn -- --  Foto
1974 Engelbert Schneider Engelbert Klein --  Foto
1973 Albert Rogge Berni Quadt --  
1972 Peter Aretz Ferdi Robens --  Foto
1971 Wilhelm Stumm Norbert Schimdt --  
1970 Heinrich Knufmann Wilfried Schölch --  Foto
1969 Reiner Zehnpfennig Reiner Rübsteck --  
1968 Adolf Klein Willi Tappert --  Foto
1967 Christian Nelbach Gottfried Pick --  
1966 Franz Bauer Rolf Müller --  
1965 Gerhard Moll Peter Reisiger --  Foto
1964 Toni Siegburg -- --  
1963 Peter Ahren sen. -- --  Foto
1962 Hubert Schmidt -- --  
1961 Engelbert Schneider -- --  
1960 Johann Engels -- --  
1959 Hans Schiffer -- --  Foto
1958 Wilhelm Stumm -- --  Foto
1957 Jakob Klein -- --  Foto
1956 Gerhard Engels -- --  
1955 Ferdi Siegburg -- --  
1954 Johann Zehnpfennig -- --  
1953 Johann Engels -- --  
1952 Hans Müller -- --  
1951 Josef Giesen -- --  
1950 Leonhard Ulrich -- --  
1949 Reiner Ahren sen. -- --  

 

 

 

Zusätzliche Informationen