Unsere Könige

Weitere Fotos werden zur Zeit noch hinzugefügt !

Jahr König/-in Jungschützenkönig/-in Schülerprinz/-essin  
         
2019 Willi Rosskamp …… …..  Foto
2018 Maria Ramm ….. ......  Foto
2017 Lukas Schiffer ….. …..  Foto
2016 Gabi Klein ….. …..  Foto
2015 Andreas Klein ….. …..  Foto
2014 Karl-Heinz Müller -- Jan-Eric Kaufmann  Foto
2013 -- -- --  
2012 Ursula Scheller -- --  Foto
2011 Hans Küpper Lukas Schiffer Marvin Klein  Foto
2010 Renate Roßkamp ….. …..  
2009 Gabi Klein Sebastian Frey Dustin Siegburg  
2008 Karl-Heinz Müller -- Sebastian Müller  
2007 Peter Wollmann -- --  
2006 Josef Klein -- --  
2005 -- -- --  
2004 Andreas Klein -- --  
2003 Maria Göycali -- --  
2002 Jürgen Klein -- --  
2001 Karl-Heinz Müller -- --  
2000 Josef Klein Andreas Klein Alexander Dase  
1999 Dietmar Müller Andrea Roßkamp Stefanie Klein  
1998 Toni Brabender -- Sabine Roßkamp  
1997 Willi Oberdick Kerstin Roßkamp Annemarie Schiffer  
1996 Hans-Adolf Klein Michaela Klein Florian Bennoit  
1995 Joachim Schiffer Tanja Franke Andrea Roßkamp  
1994 Hermann Klein Robert Bennoit Kerstin Roßkamp  
1993 Klaus Müller Andrea Brabender --  
1992 Willi Roßkamp Frank Schlaffner --  
1991 Lambert Vogel Dunja Kraus Sven Küpper  
1990 Peter Rüttgers Dietmar Müller Ingo Rübsteck  
1989 Engelbert Klein Angela Ahrweiler --  
1988 Richard Zehnpfennig Astrid Steier --  
1987 -- David Schneider Denise Peters  
1986 Wilfried Giesen Bernd Nelbach Stefan Quadt  
1985 Klaus Melchert Detlef Quadt Cornelia Wilms  
1984 Werner Schöttler Ralf Georgi Frank Schlaffner  
1983 Robert van Eijl Josef Klein Achim Siegburg  
1982 Wolfgang Lieberum Regina Noack Foto Martina Schiffer  
1981 Christian Nelbach Joachim Schiffer Dietmar Müller  
1980 Hans Schiffer Horst Ahrweiler Ralf Georgi  
1979 Toni Brabender Jürgen Klein Bernd Nelbach  
1978 Peter Peters Klaus Lieberum --  
1977 Willi Zehnpfennig -- --  
1976 Peter Ahren -- --  
1975 Dieter Hahn -- --  
1974 Engelbert Schneider Engelbert Klein --  
1973 Albert Rogge Berni Quadt --  
1972 Peter Aretz Ferdi Robens --  
1971 Wilhelm Stumm Norbert Schimdt --  
1970 Heinrich Knufmann Wilfried Schölch --  
1969 Reiner Zehnpfennig Reiner Rübsteck --  
1968 Adolf Klein Willi Tappert --  
1967 Christian Nelbach Gottfried Pick --  
1966 Franz Bauer Rolf Müller --  
1965 Gerhard Moll Peter Reisiger --  
1964 Toni Siegburg -- --  
1963 Peter Ahren sen. -- --  
1962 Hubert Schmidt -- --  
1961 Engelbert Schneider -- --  
1960 Johann Engels -- --  
1959 Hans Schiffer -- --  
1958 Wilhelm Stumm -- --  
1957 Jakob Klein -- --  
1956 Gerhard Engels -- --  
1955 Ferdi Siegburg -- --  
1954 Johann Zehnpfennig -- --  
1953 Johann Engels -- --  
1952 Hans Müller -- --  
1951 Josef Giesen -- --  
1950 Leonhard Ulrich -- --  
1949 Reiner Ahren sen. -- --